On the Field

Entrants – On the Field

Grouped by Marque and class, the entries are sorted by year and model. Review the list frequently to help you to keep up with your “Best in Class” competition. Check out the gallery of registered vehicles where photos and vehicle descriptions were included in the registration.

61 EntrantsHometownClassYear Make ModelSub-Model
Rob WestcottBellevue, WAAH-011955 Austin-Healey 100BN1
Bruce BarrettIssaquah, WAAH-031967 Austin-Healey 3000Mk III
Paul BeckerPort Hadlock, WAAM-012001 Aston Martin DB7Vantage
Stephen AndersonKirkland, WAAM-012003 Aston Martin DBS-AR1ZAGATO
Thomas EvertsMercer Island, WAAM-012017 Aston Martin VantageV8
Kevin HamiltonDuvall, WABE-022007 Bentley ContinentalGT
John HolmesKenmore, WAJA-011959 Jaguar XK-150 
Brian CaseKent, WAJA-021973 Jaguar E-Type2+2 V12
Ray PapineauBothell, WAJA-031957 Jaguar XKSSFaux
Greg HoltKenmore, WAJA-031988 Jaguar XJSCoupe V12
Craig SoutheyArlington, WAJA-041958 Jaguar Saloon 
Brian CaseKent, WAJA-042003 Jaguar SaloonS Type
Marc BaldwinOlympia, WALO-012016 Lotus Caterham360SV
Victor SmithFriday Harbor, WALO-021969 Lotus ElanS4 Coupe
Doug JacksonSeattle, WALO-031976 Lotus Elite 
Clayton ProwEverett, WALO-042007 Lotus Elise 
Jim BarattoArlington, WALO-042011 Lotus Evora 
Roger HansonMaple Valley, WALO-042017 Lotus Evora400
Scott StewartLake Stevens, WALR-011974 Land Rover Series IIISWB
Gord’n PerrottSeattle, WALR-021957 Land Rover Series I (LWB)Pick Up
Kevin HamiltonDuvall, WALR-031994 Land Rover DefenderDouble Cab
Gord’n PerrottSeattle, WALR-041991 Land Rover Range RoverStation Wagon
Gord’n PerrottSeattle, WALR-041993 Land Rover Range RoverLWB Station Wagon
Allen MinnerCarnation, WALR-041994 Land Rover Range RoverClassic LWB
Gord’n PerrottSeattle, WALR-041994 Land Rover Range RoverLWB Station Wagon
Matthew BoswellSeattle, WALR-042004 Land Rover Discovery IISE7
Matthew BoswellSeattle, WALR-052012 Land Rover Range RoverEvoque Pure Plus
Craig CootsonaTacoma, WAMG-011938 MG TASupercharged Special
Mark MayShoreline, WAMG-011947 MG YA 
Rick GevingSeattle, WAMG-051958 MG MGA  
Kevin CobleyMount Vernon, WAMG-051959 MG MGA 1600
Michael StoneKingston, WAMG-051959 MG MGA 1600 Coupe
Michael TrauBellevue, WAMG-061967 MG MGB 
Conner KolzeVancouver, WAMG-071973 MG MGB 
Michael HarrisEverett, WAMG-071979 MG MGBLimited Edition
Jeremiah LancasterSelah, WAMG-071979 MG MGB 
Jim KingSeattle, WAMG-081967 MG MGB GT 
Matthew BoswellSeattle, WAMG-081969 MG MGB GT 
Paul ClementsRedmond, WAMG-081972 MG MGB GT 
Tom OconnellCovington, WAMG-081972 MG MGB GT 
Lee OrphanBonney Lake, WAMG-081974 MG MGB GT 
Michael LeeseMonroe, WAMG-081974 MG MGB GT 
David SellSeattle, WAMG-091995 MG RV8 
James MoranEverett, WAMO-011967 Morgan Plus 4Roadster
David PrydeShoreline, WAMT-011960 Metropolitan Series IV 
Ron CarignanOlympia, WANM-022013 MINI JCW RoadsterS
Jeff KeyzerSeattle, WASU-011962 Sunbeam AlpineSeries II
Sam ClarkBurnaby, BCSU-021966 Sunbeam TigerMark IA
Kevin JewellWoodinville, WASU-021967 Sunbeam TigerMark IA
Michael StoneKingston, WASV-021963 Elva CourierMk III
James SoperBelfair, WASV-021979 Colman Milne Cardinal 
Ray BishopSammamish, WATR-031968 Triumph TR250 
Steve KnudsonSeattle, WATR-031968 Triumph TR250 
Thor WickstromEdmonds, WATR-041969 Triumph TR6 
Bob YatesClinton, WATR-051973 Triumph TR6 
Mary HoganStanwood, WATR-051973 Triumph TR6 
Tom SaulOlga, WATR-051974 Triumph TR6`
Al LacyMukilteo, WATR-051974 Triumph TR6 
David ArmstrongWalla Walla, WATR-051975 Triumph TR6 
Nick HarveyLake Forrest Park, WATR-051975 Triumph TR6 
(Visited 3,202 times, 1 visits today)