On the Field

On the Field

Grouped by Marque and class, the entries are sorted by year and model. Review the list frequently to help you to keep up with your “Best in Class” competition. Check out the gallery of registered vehicles where photos and vehicle descriptions were included in the registration.

272 Entrants ClassYearMakeModel
Rob WestcottBellevue, WAAH-011955Austin-Healey100
Robert SpielmanKirkland, WAAH-011955Austin-Healey100
John CloseMount Vernon, WAAH-011956Austin-Healey100
Mark TomlinsonSammamish, WAAH-011956Austin-Healey100
Lois BuhmanNewcastle, WAAH-021959Austin-Healey100-6
Neal BuhmanNewcastle, WAAH-021959Austin-Healey100-6
Brent BarnesCamano Island, WAAH-021960Austin-Healey3000 Mk I
Bruce JacksonKenmore, WAAH-021960Austin-Healey3000 Mk I
Pat LayhonUnion, WAAH-021962Austin-Healey3000 MK II
Terence MitchellBainbridge Island, WAAH-021962Austin-Healey3000 Mk II
Don JoyYakima, WAAH-031965Austin-Healey3000 Mk III
Mark PetersonShoreline, WAAH-031965Austin-Healey3000 Mk III
Mark PetersonShoreline, WAAH-031965Austin-Healey3000 Mk III
Lyman BradleySumas, WAAH-031966Austin-Healey3000 Mk III
Bruce BarrettIssaquah, WAAH-031967Austin-Healey3000 Mk III
John SnappEverett, WAAH-031967Austin-Healey3000 Mk III
Brin HamiltonIssaquah, WAAH-041959Austin-HealeySprite
Martin DabrowskiMarysville, WAAH-041959Austin-HealeySprite
Brad BoswellSeattle, WAAH-041960Austin-HealeySprite
David CarsonEverett, WAAH-041960Austin-HealeySprite
Don KinclPuyallup, WAAH-041960Austin-HealeySprite
Julio CastroSeattle, WAAH-041960Austin-HealeySprite
Sam HamiltonIssaquah, WAAH-041960Austin-HealeySprite
Gary AgatepWoodinville, WAAH-041961Austin-HealeySprite
Philip SarikasBeaverton, ORAH-041967Austin-HealeySprite
Steve DrewSnohomish, WAAH-041968Austin-HealeySprite
Mac McDevittBeaverton, ORAH-041969Austin-HealeySprite
Paul BeckerPort Hadlock, WAAM-012001Aston MartinDB7 Vantage
Keith BrownWoodinville, WAAM-012006Aston MartinDB9
Harvey ShermanKirkland, WAAM-012006Aston MartinVantage
Jay WineBrier, WAAM-012006Aston MartinVantage
Douglas BrancaSnohomish, WAAM-012007Aston MartinVantage
Walt CarrelSammamish, WABE-011926Bentley6 1/2 Litre
Keith BrownWoodinville, WABE-022005BentleyArnage TT
Valgene PowerTacoma, WAJA-011953JaguarXK 120
Jeral GodfreyMukilteo, WAJA-011954JaguarXK 120
Larry HawesKirkland, WAJA-011956JaguarXK 140
Guy BoswellMukilteo, WAJA-011958JaguarXK 150
Glen ReadEdmonds, WAJA-011958JaguarXK-150
John HolmesKenmore, WAJA-011959JaguarXK 150
Chris EsemanBainbridge Island, WAJA-021966JaguarE-Type
David BosworthRedmond, WAJA-021966JaguarE-Type
Mike StoneKingston, WAJA-021966JaguarE-Type
Carollyne CobyKirkland, WAJA-021967JaguarE-Type
Ed MillerBellevue, WAJA-021967JaguarE-Type
David Le VanTacoma, WAJA-021971JaguarE-Type
Ray PapineauBothell, WAJA-031957JaguarXKSS
Hans BertelsenRenton, WAJA-031992JaguarXJS
Katherine GunalSeattle, WAJA-031992JaguarXJS
Robert BookAuburn, WAJA-031992JaguarXJS
Richard SiersOcean Shores, WAJA-031994JaguarXJS
Carollyne CobyKirkland, WAJA-031997JaguarXK8
Gary GriswoldPort Hadlock, WAJA-031997JaguarXK8
Wally CroasdillEdmonds, WAJA-031999JaguarXK8
Adrian BrennanFederal Way, WAJA-032007JaguarXK
Ernest UmemotoKenmore, WAJA-032007JaguarXK
Scott JohnstonWoodinville, WAJA-032016JaguarF Type
Chris JohnstonSeattle, WAJA-041957JaguarSaloon
Rob WestcottBellevue, WAJA-041959JaguarSaloon
Danny LisaSnohomish, WAJA-041987JaguarVanden Plas
Don ElliottGig Harbor, WAJA-042007JaguarSaloon
Ron SmithOlympia, WAJA-042019JaguarI-Pace
Joe BaerSammamish, WAJE-011974Jensen HealeyMark II
Tomas CerovskyNorth Bend, WALO-012005LotusElise
Louise RutterKirkland, WALO-012006Caterham7
Phil SimonFreeland, WALO-012010LotusTesla Roadster
Marc BaldwinOlympia, WALO-012017Caterham360
Mark GleasonSeattle, WALO-021965LotusElan S2
Victor SmithFriday Harbor, WALO-021969LotusElan
Doug JacksonSeattle, WALO-031976LotusElite
Jeff HolySpokane, WALO-031978LotusEsprit
Bryce StevensSeattle, WALO-042005LotusElise
Clayton ProwEverett, WALO-042007LotusElise
Martin KnoxSnohomish, WALO-042011LotusEvora
Jason WineKenmore, WALO-042012LotusEvora
David KramerEverett, WALR-011962Land RoverSeries IIA (SWB)
David KramerEverett, WALR-011964Land RoverSeries IIA (SWB)
Dick EagleRedmond, WALR-011965Land RoverSeries IIA (SWB)
Erich NealMercer Island, WALR-011966Land RoverSeries IIA (SWB)
Sandro MenzelWoodnville, WALR-011967Land RoverSeries IIA (SWB)
Bob JordanKirkland, WALR-011969Land RoverSeries IIA
Steve NeubauerLake Tapps, WALR-011974Land RoverSeries III (SWB)
Gord’n PerrottSeattle, WALR-021957Land RoverSeries I (LWB)
Stuart LongairVancouver, BCLR-021957Land RoverSeries I (LWB)
Erich NealMercer Island, WALR-021958Land RoverSeries I (LWB)
Brian PatrickSeattle, WALR-021963Land RoverSeries IIA (LWB)
David KramerEverett, WALR-021964Land RoverSeries IIA (LWB)
Jim ThompsonSeattle, WALR-021967Land RoverSeries IIA (LWB)
Eric BrumwellBainbridge Island, WALR-021975Land RoverSeries III (LWB)
Gord’n PerrottSeattle, WALR-021979Land RoverSeries III (LWB)
Stu CordovaKirkland, WALR-031997Land RoverDefender
Gord’n PerrottSeattle, WALR-041991Land RoverRange Rover (1970 – 2002)
Gord’n PerrottSeattle, WALR-041993Land RoverRange Rover (1970 – 2002)
Pamala PerrottSeattle, WALR-041994Land RoverRange Rover (1970 – 2002)
Tomas CerovskyNorth Bend, WALR-041994Land RoverRange Rover (1970 – 2002)
Sherlynn MazurVashon, WALR-041996Land RoverDiscovery I
Bradley PhelpsBlaine, WALR-042000Land RoverDiscovery II
Matt BoswellSeattle, WALR-042004Land RoverDiscovery II
Alyssa BrenkeEverett, WALR-052012Land RoverLR4
Matt BoswellSeattle, WALR-052012Land RoverRange Rover
Sherlynn MazurVashon, WALR-052016Land RoverLR4
Eric JohnstonSeattle, WAMC-011950Triumph6T Thunderbird
K. P. RafterySeattle, WAMC-011966BSAA65
Ehab SahawnehRenton, WAMC-011968BSASpitfire
Kerry KnestisSeattle, WAMC-012007Royal EnfieldBullet 500
Matt RameyEdmonds, WAMC-012014TriumphExplorer
Mark MayShoreline, WAMG-011952MGYB Saloon
Paul FeuerpfeilSeattle, WAMG-011953MGYB
Kenneth NashifLynnwood, WAMG-011959MGMagnette
Bob KampasBothell, WAMG-021947MGTC
Harold JacobsClinton, WAMG-021947MGTC
Paul ZahnerBellevue, WAMG-031950MGTD
Ron HumphriesBoise, IDMG-031950MGTD
Wayne RohaySeattle, WAMG-031950MGTD
Carl HarringtonEdmonds, WAMG-031952MGTD
Stephen AndersonKirkland, WAMG-031953MGTD
Russell ErvinSnohomish, WAMG-041950MGTD
Larry KanasterTacoma, WAMG-041954MGTF
Stephen AndersonKirkland, WAMG-041954MGTF
Rich ToebeRenton, WAMG-051957MGMGA
Craig CootsonaTacoma, WAMG-051957MGMGA Coupé
Rick GevingSeattle, WAMG-051958MGMGA
Michael McCulloughSeattle, WAMG-051958MGMGA Coupé
Kevin CobleyMount Vernon, WAMG-051959MGMGA
Mike RyanRenton, WAMG-051959MGMGA Coupé
George JamisonKirkland, WAMG-051960MGMGA
Guy BoswellMukilteo, WAMG-051962MGMGA
Jim StoutShoreline, WAMG-051962MGMGA
Skip KerekesRenton, WAMG-061963MGMGB
Jim TuggleLacey, WAMG-061964MGMGB
Mark TomlinsonSammamish, WAMG-061964MGMGB
Michael TrauBellevue, WAMG-061967MGMGB
Rick MorascoPort Ludlow, WAMG-061967MGMGB
Graham BarrPuyallup, WAMG-061969MGMGB
Richard EarlsOak Harbor, WAMG-061969MGMGB
Tony MumfordCarnation, WAMG-061969MGMGB
David SellSeattle, WAMG-061970MGMGB
Willy ObrienDes Moines, WAMG-061971MGMGB
Geoff HathawayEverett, WAMG-061973MGMGB
James JonesBothell, WAMG-061973MGMGB
Mark HusseinBothell, WAMG-061973MGMGB
Ralph YinglingMonroe, WAMG-061973MGMGB
Eric HallMount Vernon, WAMG-061974MGMGB
Lyle AndersonRenton, WAMG-061974MGMGB
David StarkmanBainbridge Island, WAMG-071971MGMGB
Richard FawthropLangley, WAMG-071974MGMGB
David SmailesMt. Vernon, WAMG-071975MGMGB
Michael NelsonBothell, WAMG-071975MGMGB
George CowanTumwater, WAMG-071977MGMGB
Elroy ChristensonSeattle, WAMG-071978MGMGB
Jim GigliLake Forest Park, WAMG-071978MGMGB
Jeremiah LancasterYakima, WAMG-071979MGMGB
Patrick MurphyRedmond, WAMG-071979MGMGB LE
Dave RobsonKent, WAMG-071980MGMGB
Philip ShaveOlympia, WAMG-071980MGMGB LE
Dave MunseyPortland, ORMG-081967MGMGB GT
James SandersSeattle, WAMG-081967MGMGB GT Special
Jerry FarstadSeattle, WAMG-081968MGMGB GT
Josh BoswellSeattle, WAMG-081969MGMGB GT
Shane StaleySeattle, WAMG-081969MGMGB GT
Paul ClementsRedmond, WAMG-081972MGMGB GT
Michael LeeseMonroe, WAMG-081974MGMGB GT
Ken BottiniBellevue, WAMG-091974MGMGB V8
Rosalie BottiniBellevue, WAMG-101969MGMGB GT
Hank FarrSeattle, WAMG-111971MGMidget
Zach ZimmermanOlympia, WAMG-111973MGMidget
Matt WitherowLake Stevens, WAMG-111976MGMidget
Lee OrphanBonney Lake, WAMG-111979MGMidget
Steven PadillaEdmonds, WAMG-111979MGMidget
Ted AtkinsWoodinville, WAMI-011962MiniMark I
James DawsonEdmonds, WAMI-011963MiniCountryman
Steve LudwigLopez Island, WAMI-011963MiniMark I
Christopher MillerShoreline, WAMI-011964MiniMark I
Dan BirkemeierSeattle, WAMI-011965MiniMark I
Jerry CloftLake Forest Park, WAMI-011966MiniMark I
Michael OLearyLynnwood, WAMI-011966MiniMark I
Steve GayWoodinville, WAMI-011967MiniCooper S
Andrew BertschiMountlake Terrace, WAMI-011968MiniMark II
Jim MaynusIssaquah, WAMI-011971MiniMark II
Phil WrightClinton, WAMI-021972MiniMark III
Steve ClarkeRedmond, WAMI-021976MiniMark III
Carrera HalwachsRenton, WAMI-021979MiniMark IV
Don DixonSeattle, WAMI-021980MiniMark IV
George ThompsonSeattle, WAMI-021982MiniMark IV
Peter NewnhamMukilteo, WAMI-021989MiniMark V
Roland StowRenton, WAMI-021989MiniMark V
Toby MaySeattle, WAMI-021990MiniMark V
Kevan McCallum JrNewman Lake, WAMI-021991MiniMk VI
Priscilla WoodsSeattle, WAMI-021992MiniMark VI
Dallas MeggittEdmonds, WAMI-021995MiniMk VII
Brian FawcettLongview, WAMI-021998MiniMark VII
Chris PapendorfBellevue, WAMI-021998MiniMark VII
Ashley OrtakalesLynnwood, WAMI-022000MiniMark VII
Edward SauerEverett, WAMI-031963MiniMark II Riley Elf
Edward SauerEverett, WAMI-031963MiniRiley
Mitch HansenKent, WAMI-031964MiniVan
Mitch HansenKent, WAMI-031972MiniCabriolet
Chase MabenSeattle, WAMI-031976MiniPickup
Mark HurstonBothell, WAMI-031976MiniVan
John HaddonSnohomish, WAMI-031978MiniPickup
Carrera HalwachsRenton, WAMI-031979MiniPickup
Jim McNeilMill Creek, WAMM-011957Morris MinorSaloon
Gordon RawsonSeattle, WAMM-011959Morris MinorTourer
David BorgCamano Island, WAMM-011961Morris MinorSaloon
Tom MohleBrier, WAMM-021959Morris MinorTraveller
Glenn JewettSammamish, WAMO-031966MorganPlus 4
Jim MoranEverett, WAMO-031967MorganPlus 4
Gerald SeligmanSeattle, WAMO-042005MorganRoadster
Pam BoweSeattle, WAMT-011957Nash MetropolitanSeries III
Tom WaggenerNormandy Park, WAMT-011957Nash MetropolitanSeries III
Mike RossiLacey, WAMT-011957Nash MetropolitonSeries III
Scott MaziarTacoma, WAMT-011958Nash MetropolitanSeries III
Dave PyrdeShoreline, WAMT-011960Nash MetropolitanSeries IV
Katherine GunalSeattle, WANM-012002MINIHatch/Hardtop
Timothy BarkerIssaquah, WANM-012003MINIHatch/Hardtop
Lisa HaffBothell, WANM-012005MINIHatch/Hardtop
Ashley OrtakalesLynnwood, WANM-012006MINIHatch/Hardtop
Bruce WujcikKent, WANM-012009MINIHatch/Hardtop
Charles FergusonCarnation, WANM-012012MINIHatch/Hardtop
Kim BerglindBellevue, WANM-012014MINIHatch/Hardtop
Janet Crossman-BosworthKenmore, WANM-012015MINIHatch/Hardtop
Jan RichLakewood, WANM-022011MINICabriolet
Ron CarignanOlympia, WANM-022013MINIRoadster
Judette MoeBremerton, WANM-032013MINIClubman
Guy BoswellMukilteo, WANM-032013MINIContryman
Norm HarrisSpokane, WANM-032017MINIClubman
Guy BoswellMukilteo, WARR-011948Rolls-RoyceSilver Wraith
Burton HunterSammamish, WARR-011971Rolls-RoyceSilver Shadow
Marc StencheverSeattle, WASU-011962SunbeamAlpine
Willam ClemansLake Stevens, WASU-011962SunbeamAlpine
Dick SandersKent, WASU-011966SunbeamAlpine
Ed EriksonKent, WASU-011967SunbeamAlpine
Dan KuenziCentralia, WASU-021964SunbeamTiger
Dave DunnHansville, WASU-021965SunbeamTiger
Dennis JunkRoy, WASU-021965SunbeamTiger
Jim ClarkShoreline, WASU-021965SunbeamTiger
Chuck RapuzziLake Forest Park, WASU-021966SunbeamTiger
Larry AtkissonHansville, WASU-021966SunbeamTiger
Kevin JewellWoodinville, WASU-021967SunbeamTiger
Craig BurlingameBellevue, WASU-031955HillmanMinx
Budd BennionSeattle, WASU-031960HillmanHusky
Dave HillWoodinville, WASU-031960HillmanMinx
Jim HortonBlack Diamond, WASV-021964GilbernGT 1800
David SellSeattle, WASV-021991MarcosMantula
Robert SlomanKirkland, WASV-022007ArielAtom
Ed MedemaMukilteo, WATR-011957TriumphTR3
Marc SteinhilberBelfair, WATR-011959TriumphTR3A
Jesse WaltersShoreline, WATR-011960TriumphTR3A
John NiconSeattle, WATR-021964TriumphTR4
Dennis BaxterRidgefield, WATR-031968TriumphTR250
Tom EllerSeattle, WATR-031968TriumphTR250
Larry IngersollAuburn, WATR-041969TriumphTR6
Thor WickstromEdmonds, WATR-041969TriumphTR6
Sam BassEverett, WATR-041970TriumphTR6
Cline ReeseBothell, WATR-041972TriumphTR6
Ryan UnruhKenmore, WATR-041972TriumphTR6
Sam BassEverett, WATR-041972TriumphTR6
Tom SaulOlga, WATR-041972TriumphTR6
John ShawGig Harbor, WATR-051973TriumphTR6
Kay FranklinBrier, WATR-051973TriumphTR6
Mary HoganIssaquah, WATR-051973TriumphTR6
Tom LindbergMount Vernon, WATR-051973TriumphTR6
Tom SewellBothell, WATR-051973TriumphTR6
Scott JohnstonWoodinville, WATR-051974TriumphTR6
Glenn CooperKirkland, WATR-051975TriumphTR6
Steve KnudsonSeattle, WATR-071967TriumphSpitfire
Jan RuckerKirkland, WATR-071980TriumphSpitfire
Mark TomlinsonSammamish, WATR-081967TriumphGT 6
Walter FogleWoodinville, WATR-091961TriumphStandard 10
Larry MayTacoma, WATR-091973TriumphStag
Mark GreenfieldBonney Lake, WATR-091973TriumphStag
Gene BuzzelliCovington, WATV-011974TVR2500M

 

(Visited 1,854 times, 1 visits today)