On the Field

On the Field

Grouped by Marque and class, the entries are sorted by year and model. Review the list frequently to help you to keep up with your “Best in Class” competition. Check out the gallery of registered vehicles where photos and vehicle descriptions were included in the registration.

272 Entrants   Class Year Make Model
Rob Westcott Bellevue, WA AH-01 1955 Austin-Healey 100
Robert Spielman Kirkland, WA AH-01 1955 Austin-Healey 100
John Close Mount Vernon, WA AH-01 1956 Austin-Healey 100
Mark Tomlinson Sammamish, WA AH-01 1956 Austin-Healey 100
Lois Buhman Newcastle, WA AH-02 1959 Austin-Healey 100-6
Neal Buhman Newcastle, WA AH-02 1959 Austin-Healey 100-6
Brent Barnes Camano Island, WA AH-02 1960 Austin-Healey 3000 Mk I
Bruce Jackson Kenmore, WA AH-02 1960 Austin-Healey 3000 Mk I
Pat Layhon Union, WA AH-02 1962 Austin-Healey 3000 MK II
Terence Mitchell Bainbridge Island, WA AH-02 1962 Austin-Healey 3000 Mk II
Don Joy Yakima, WA AH-03 1965 Austin-Healey 3000 Mk III
Mark Peterson Shoreline, WA AH-03 1965 Austin-Healey 3000 Mk III
Mark Peterson Shoreline, WA AH-03 1965 Austin-Healey 3000 Mk III
Lyman Bradley Sumas, WA AH-03 1966 Austin-Healey 3000 Mk III
Bruce Barrett Issaquah, WA AH-03 1967 Austin-Healey 3000 Mk III
John Snapp Everett, WA AH-03 1967 Austin-Healey 3000 Mk III
Brin Hamilton Issaquah, WA AH-04 1959 Austin-Healey Sprite
Martin Dabrowski Marysville, WA AH-04 1959 Austin-Healey Sprite
Brad Boswell Seattle, WA AH-04 1960 Austin-Healey Sprite
David Carson Everett, WA AH-04 1960 Austin-Healey Sprite
Don Kincl Puyallup, WA AH-04 1960 Austin-Healey Sprite
Julio Castro Seattle, WA AH-04 1960 Austin-Healey Sprite
Sam Hamilton Issaquah, WA AH-04 1960 Austin-Healey Sprite
Gary Agatep Woodinville, WA AH-04 1961 Austin-Healey Sprite
Philip Sarikas Beaverton, OR AH-04 1967 Austin-Healey Sprite
Steve Drew Snohomish, WA AH-04 1968 Austin-Healey Sprite
Mac McDevitt Beaverton, OR AH-04 1969 Austin-Healey Sprite
Paul Becker Port Hadlock, WA AM-01 2001 Aston Martin DB7 Vantage
Keith Brown Woodinville, WA AM-01 2006 Aston Martin DB9
Harvey Sherman Kirkland, WA AM-01 2006 Aston Martin Vantage
Jay Wine Brier, WA AM-01 2006 Aston Martin Vantage
Douglas Branca Snohomish, WA AM-01 2007 Aston Martin Vantage
Walt Carrel Sammamish, WA BE-01 1926 Bentley 6 1/2 Litre
Keith Brown Woodinville, WA BE-02 2005 Bentley Arnage TT
Valgene Power Tacoma, WA JA-01 1953 Jaguar XK 120
Jeral Godfrey Mukilteo, WA JA-01 1954 Jaguar XK 120
Larry Hawes Kirkland, WA JA-01 1956 Jaguar XK 140
Guy Boswell Mukilteo, WA JA-01 1958 Jaguar XK 150
Glen Read Edmonds, WA JA-01 1958 Jaguar XK-150
John Holmes Kenmore, WA JA-01 1959 Jaguar XK 150
Chris Eseman Bainbridge Island, WA JA-02 1966 Jaguar E-Type
David Bosworth Redmond, WA JA-02 1966 Jaguar E-Type
Mike Stone Kingston, WA JA-02 1966 Jaguar E-Type
Carollyne Coby Kirkland, WA JA-02 1967 Jaguar E-Type
Ed Miller Bellevue, WA JA-02 1967 Jaguar E-Type
David Le Van Tacoma, WA JA-02 1971 Jaguar E-Type
Ray Papineau Bothell, WA JA-03 1957 Jaguar XKSS
Hans Bertelsen Renton, WA JA-03 1992 Jaguar XJS
Katherine Gunal Seattle, WA JA-03 1992 Jaguar XJS
Robert Book Auburn, WA JA-03 1992 Jaguar XJS
Richard Siers Ocean Shores, WA JA-03 1994 Jaguar XJS
Carollyne Coby Kirkland, WA JA-03 1997 Jaguar XK8
Gary Griswold Port Hadlock, WA JA-03 1997 Jaguar XK8
Wally Croasdill Edmonds, WA JA-03 1999 Jaguar XK8
Adrian Brennan Federal Way, WA JA-03 2007 Jaguar XK
Ernest Umemoto Kenmore, WA JA-03 2007 Jaguar XK
Scott Johnston Woodinville, WA JA-03 2016 Jaguar F Type
Chris Johnston Seattle, WA JA-04 1957 Jaguar Saloon
Rob Westcott Bellevue, WA JA-04 1959 Jaguar Saloon
Danny Lisa Snohomish, WA JA-04 1987 Jaguar Vanden Plas
Don Elliott Gig Harbor, WA JA-04 2007 Jaguar Saloon
Ron Smith Olympia, WA JA-04 2019 Jaguar I-Pace
Joe Baer Sammamish, WA JE-01 1974 Jensen Healey Mark II
Tomas Cerovsky North Bend, WA LO-01 2005 Lotus Elise
Louise Rutter Kirkland, WA LO-01 2006 Caterham 7
Phil Simon Freeland, WA LO-01 2010 Lotus Tesla Roadster
Marc Baldwin Olympia, WA LO-01 2017 Caterham 360
Mark Gleason Seattle, WA LO-02 1965 Lotus Elan S2
Victor Smith Friday Harbor, WA LO-02 1969 Lotus Elan
Doug Jackson Seattle, WA LO-03 1976 Lotus Elite
Jeff Holy Spokane, WA LO-03 1978 Lotus Esprit
Bryce Stevens Seattle, WA LO-04 2005 Lotus Elise
Clayton Prow Everett, WA LO-04 2007 Lotus Elise
Martin Knox Snohomish, WA LO-04 2011 Lotus Evora
Jason Wine Kenmore, WA LO-04 2012 Lotus Evora
David Kramer Everett, WA LR-01 1962 Land Rover Series IIA (SWB)
David Kramer Everett, WA LR-01 1964 Land Rover Series IIA (SWB)
Dick Eagle Redmond, WA LR-01 1965 Land Rover Series IIA (SWB)
Erich Neal Mercer Island, WA LR-01 1966 Land Rover Series IIA (SWB)
Sandro Menzel Woodnville, WA LR-01 1967 Land Rover Series IIA (SWB)
Bob Jordan Kirkland, WA LR-01 1969 Land Rover Series IIA
Steve Neubauer Lake Tapps, WA LR-01 1974 Land Rover Series III (SWB)
Gord’n Perrott Seattle, WA LR-02 1957 Land Rover Series I (LWB)
Stuart Longair Vancouver, BC LR-02 1957 Land Rover Series I (LWB)
Erich Neal Mercer Island, WA LR-02 1958 Land Rover Series I (LWB)
Brian Patrick Seattle, WA LR-02 1963 Land Rover Series IIA (LWB)
David Kramer Everett, WA LR-02 1964 Land Rover Series IIA (LWB)
Jim Thompson Seattle, WA LR-02 1967 Land Rover Series IIA (LWB)
Eric Brumwell Bainbridge Island, WA LR-02 1975 Land Rover Series III (LWB)
Gord’n Perrott Seattle, WA LR-02 1979 Land Rover Series III (LWB)
Stu Cordova Kirkland, WA LR-03 1997 Land Rover Defender
Gord’n Perrott Seattle, WA LR-04 1991 Land Rover Range Rover (1970 – 2002)
Gord’n Perrott Seattle, WA LR-04 1993 Land Rover Range Rover (1970 – 2002)
Pamala Perrott Seattle, WA LR-04 1994 Land Rover Range Rover (1970 – 2002)
Tomas Cerovsky North Bend, WA LR-04 1994 Land Rover Range Rover (1970 – 2002)
Sherlynn Mazur Vashon, WA LR-04 1996 Land Rover Discovery I
Bradley Phelps Blaine, WA LR-04 2000 Land Rover Discovery II
Matt Boswell Seattle, WA LR-04 2004 Land Rover Discovery II
Alyssa Brenke Everett, WA LR-05 2012 Land Rover LR4
Matt Boswell Seattle, WA LR-05 2012 Land Rover Range Rover
Sherlynn Mazur Vashon, WA LR-05 2016 Land Rover LR4
Eric Johnston Seattle, WA MC-01 1950 Triumph 6T Thunderbird
K. P. Raftery Seattle, WA MC-01 1966 BSA A65
Ehab Sahawneh Renton, WA MC-01 1968 BSA Spitfire
Kerry Knestis Seattle, WA MC-01 2007 Royal Enfield Bullet 500
Matt Ramey Edmonds, WA MC-01 2014 Triumph Explorer
Mark May Shoreline, WA MG-01 1952 MG YB Saloon
Paul Feuerpfeil Seattle, WA MG-01 1953 MG YB
Kenneth Nashif Lynnwood, WA MG-01 1959 MG Magnette
Bob Kampas Bothell, WA MG-02 1947 MG TC
Harold Jacobs Clinton, WA MG-02 1947 MG TC
Paul Zahner Bellevue, WA MG-03 1950 MG TD
Ron Humphries Boise, ID MG-03 1950 MG TD
Wayne Rohay Seattle, WA MG-03 1950 MG TD
Carl Harrington Edmonds, WA MG-03 1952 MG TD
Stephen Anderson Kirkland, WA MG-03 1953 MG TD
Russell Ervin Snohomish, WA MG-04 1950 MG TD
Larry Kanaster Tacoma, WA MG-04 1954 MG TF
Stephen Anderson Kirkland, WA MG-04 1954 MG TF
Rich Toebe Renton, WA MG-05 1957 MG MGA
Craig Cootsona Tacoma, WA MG-05 1957 MG MGA Coupé
Rick Geving Seattle, WA MG-05 1958 MG MGA
Michael McCullough Seattle, WA MG-05 1958 MG MGA Coupé
Kevin Cobley Mount Vernon, WA MG-05 1959 MG MGA
Mike Ryan Renton, WA MG-05 1959 MG MGA Coupé
George Jamison Kirkland, WA MG-05 1960 MG MGA
Guy Boswell Mukilteo, WA MG-05 1962 MG MGA
Jim Stout Shoreline, WA MG-05 1962 MG MGA
Skip Kerekes Renton, WA MG-06 1963 MG MGB
Jim Tuggle Lacey, WA MG-06 1964 MG MGB
Mark Tomlinson Sammamish, WA MG-06 1964 MG MGB
Michael Trau Bellevue, WA MG-06 1967 MG MGB
Rick Morasco Port Ludlow, WA MG-06 1967 MG MGB
Graham Barr Puyallup, WA MG-06 1969 MG MGB
Richard Earls Oak Harbor, WA MG-06 1969 MG MGB
Tony Mumford Carnation, WA MG-06 1969 MG MGB
David Sell Seattle, WA MG-06 1970 MG MGB
Willy Obrien Des Moines, WA MG-06 1971 MG MGB
Geoff Hathaway Everett, WA MG-06 1973 MG MGB
James Jones Bothell, WA MG-06 1973 MG MGB
Mark Hussein Bothell, WA MG-06 1973 MG MGB
Ralph Yingling Monroe, WA MG-06 1973 MG MGB
Eric Hall Mount Vernon, WA MG-06 1974 MG MGB
Lyle Anderson Renton, WA MG-06 1974 MG MGB
David Starkman Bainbridge Island, WA MG-07 1971 MG MGB
Richard Fawthrop Langley, WA MG-07 1974 MG MGB
David Smailes Mt. Vernon, WA MG-07 1975 MG MGB
Michael Nelson Bothell, WA MG-07 1975 MG MGB
George Cowan Tumwater, WA MG-07 1977 MG MGB
Elroy Christenson Seattle, WA MG-07 1978 MG MGB
Jim Gigli Lake Forest Park, WA MG-07 1978 MG MGB
Jeremiah Lancaster Yakima, WA MG-07 1979 MG MGB
Patrick Murphy Redmond, WA MG-07 1979 MG MGB LE
Dave Robson Kent, WA MG-07 1980 MG MGB
Philip Shave Olympia, WA MG-07 1980 MG MGB LE
Dave Munsey Portland, OR MG-08 1967 MG MGB GT
James Sanders Seattle, WA MG-08 1967 MG MGB GT Special
Jerry Farstad Seattle, WA MG-08 1968 MG MGB GT
Josh Boswell Seattle, WA MG-08 1969 MG MGB GT
Shane Staley Seattle, WA MG-08 1969 MG MGB GT
Paul Clements Redmond, WA MG-08 1972 MG MGB GT
Michael Leese Monroe, WA MG-08 1974 MG MGB GT
Ken Bottini Bellevue, WA MG-09 1974 MG MGB V8
Rosalie Bottini Bellevue, WA MG-10 1969 MG MGB GT
Hank Farr Seattle, WA MG-11 1971 MG Midget
Zach Zimmerman Olympia, WA MG-11 1973 MG Midget
Matt Witherow Lake Stevens, WA MG-11 1976 MG Midget
Lee Orphan Bonney Lake, WA MG-11 1979 MG Midget
Steven Padilla Edmonds, WA MG-11 1979 MG Midget
Ted Atkins Woodinville, WA MI-01 1962 Mini Mark I
James Dawson Edmonds, WA MI-01 1963 Mini Countryman
Steve Ludwig Lopez Island, WA MI-01 1963 Mini Mark I
Christopher Miller Shoreline, WA MI-01 1964 Mini Mark I
Dan Birkemeier Seattle, WA MI-01 1965 Mini Mark I
Jerry Cloft Lake Forest Park, WA MI-01 1966 Mini Mark I
Michael OLeary Lynnwood, WA MI-01 1966 Mini Mark I
Steve Gay Woodinville, WA MI-01 1967 Mini Cooper S
Andrew Bertschi Mountlake Terrace, WA MI-01 1968 Mini Mark II
Jim Maynus Issaquah, WA MI-01 1971 Mini Mark II
Phil Wright Clinton, WA MI-02 1972 Mini Mark III
Steve Clarke Redmond, WA MI-02 1976 Mini Mark III
Carrera Halwachs Renton, WA MI-02 1979 Mini Mark IV
Don Dixon Seattle, WA MI-02 1980 Mini Mark IV
George Thompson Seattle, WA MI-02 1982 Mini Mark IV
Peter Newnham Mukilteo, WA MI-02 1989 Mini Mark V
Roland Stow Renton, WA MI-02 1989 Mini Mark V
Toby May Seattle, WA MI-02 1990 Mini Mark V
Kevan McCallum Jr Newman Lake, WA MI-02 1991 Mini Mk VI
Priscilla Woods Seattle, WA MI-02 1992 Mini Mark VI
Dallas Meggitt Edmonds, WA MI-02 1995 Mini Mk VII
Brian Fawcett Longview, WA MI-02 1998 Mini Mark VII
Chris Papendorf Bellevue, WA MI-02 1998 Mini Mark VII
Ashley Ortakales Lynnwood, WA MI-02 2000 Mini Mark VII
Edward Sauer Everett, WA MI-03 1963 Mini Mark II Riley Elf
Edward Sauer Everett, WA MI-03 1963 Mini Riley
Mitch Hansen Kent, WA MI-03 1964 Mini Van
Mitch Hansen Kent, WA MI-03 1972 Mini Cabriolet
Chase Maben Seattle, WA MI-03 1976 Mini Pickup
Mark Hurston Bothell, WA MI-03 1976 Mini Van
John Haddon Snohomish, WA MI-03 1978 Mini Pickup
Carrera Halwachs Renton, WA MI-03 1979 Mini Pickup
Jim McNeil Mill Creek, WA MM-01 1957 Morris Minor Saloon
Gordon Rawson Seattle, WA MM-01 1959 Morris Minor Tourer
David Borg Camano Island, WA MM-01 1961 Morris Minor Saloon
Tom Mohle Brier, WA MM-02 1959 Morris Minor Traveller
Glenn Jewett Sammamish, WA MO-03 1966 Morgan Plus 4
Jim Moran Everett, WA MO-03 1967 Morgan Plus 4
Gerald Seligman Seattle, WA MO-04 2005 Morgan Roadster
Pam Bowe Seattle, WA MT-01 1957 Nash Metropolitan Series III
Tom Waggener Normandy Park, WA MT-01 1957 Nash Metropolitan Series III
Mike Rossi Lacey, WA MT-01 1957 Nash Metropoliton Series III
Scott Maziar Tacoma, WA MT-01 1958 Nash Metropolitan Series III
Dave Pyrde Shoreline, WA MT-01 1960 Nash Metropolitan Series IV
Katherine Gunal Seattle, WA NM-01 2002 MINI Hatch/Hardtop
Timothy Barker Issaquah, WA NM-01 2003 MINI Hatch/Hardtop
Lisa Haff Bothell, WA NM-01 2005 MINI Hatch/Hardtop
Ashley Ortakales Lynnwood, WA NM-01 2006 MINI Hatch/Hardtop
Bruce Wujcik Kent, WA NM-01 2009 MINI Hatch/Hardtop
Charles Ferguson Carnation, WA NM-01 2012 MINI Hatch/Hardtop
Kim Berglind Bellevue, WA NM-01 2014 MINI Hatch/Hardtop
Janet Crossman-Bosworth Kenmore, WA NM-01 2015 MINI Hatch/Hardtop
Jan Rich Lakewood, WA NM-02 2011 MINI Cabriolet
Ron Carignan Olympia, WA NM-02 2013 MINI Roadster
Judette Moe Bremerton, WA NM-03 2013 MINI Clubman
Guy Boswell Mukilteo, WA NM-03 2013 MINI Contryman
Norm Harris Spokane, WA NM-03 2017 MINI Clubman
Guy Boswell Mukilteo, WA RR-01 1948 Rolls-Royce Silver Wraith
Burton Hunter Sammamish, WA RR-01 1971 Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow
Marc Stenchever Seattle, WA SU-01 1962 Sunbeam Alpine
Willam Clemans Lake Stevens, WA SU-01 1962 Sunbeam Alpine
Dick Sanders Kent, WA SU-01 1966 Sunbeam Alpine
Ed Erikson Kent, WA SU-01 1967 Sunbeam Alpine
Dan Kuenzi Centralia, WA SU-02 1964 Sunbeam Tiger
Dave Dunn Hansville, WA SU-02 1965 Sunbeam Tiger
Dennis Junk Roy, WA SU-02 1965 Sunbeam Tiger
Jim Clark Shoreline, WA SU-02 1965 Sunbeam Tiger
Chuck Rapuzzi Lake Forest Park, WA SU-02 1966 Sunbeam Tiger
Larry Atkisson Hansville, WA SU-02 1966 Sunbeam Tiger
Kevin Jewell Woodinville, WA SU-02 1967 Sunbeam Tiger
Craig Burlingame Bellevue, WA SU-03 1955 Hillman Minx
Budd Bennion Seattle, WA SU-03 1960 Hillman Husky
Dave Hill Woodinville, WA SU-03 1960 Hillman Minx
Jim Horton Black Diamond, WA SV-02 1964 Gilbern GT 1800
David Sell Seattle, WA SV-02 1991 Marcos Mantula
Robert Sloman Kirkland, WA SV-02 2007 Ariel Atom
Ed Medema Mukilteo, WA TR-01 1957 Triumph TR3
Marc Steinhilber Belfair, WA TR-01 1959 Triumph TR3A
Jesse Walters Shoreline, WA TR-01 1960 Triumph TR3A
John Nicon Seattle, WA TR-02 1964 Triumph TR4
Dennis Baxter Ridgefield, WA TR-03 1968 Triumph TR250
Tom Eller Seattle, WA TR-03 1968 Triumph TR250
Larry Ingersoll Auburn, WA TR-04 1969 Triumph TR6
Thor Wickstrom Edmonds, WA TR-04 1969 Triumph TR6
Sam Bass Everett, WA TR-04 1970 Triumph TR6
Cline Reese Bothell, WA TR-04 1972 Triumph TR6
Ryan Unruh Kenmore, WA TR-04 1972 Triumph TR6
Sam Bass Everett, WA TR-04 1972 Triumph TR6
Tom Saul Olga, WA TR-04 1972 Triumph TR6
John Shaw Gig Harbor, WA TR-05 1973 Triumph TR6
Kay Franklin Brier, WA TR-05 1973 Triumph TR6
Mary Hogan Issaquah, WA TR-05 1973 Triumph TR6
Tom Lindberg Mount Vernon, WA TR-05 1973 Triumph TR6
Tom Sewell Bothell, WA TR-05 1973 Triumph TR6
Scott Johnston Woodinville, WA TR-05 1974 Triumph TR6
Glenn Cooper Kirkland, WA TR-05 1975 Triumph TR6
Steve Knudson Seattle, WA TR-07 1967 Triumph Spitfire
Jan Rucker Kirkland, WA TR-07 1980 Triumph Spitfire
Mark Tomlinson Sammamish, WA TR-08 1967 Triumph GT 6
Walter Fogle Woodinville, WA TR-09 1961 Triumph Standard 10
Larry May Tacoma, WA TR-09 1973 Triumph Stag
Mark Greenfield Bonney Lake, WA TR-09 1973 Triumph Stag
Gene Buzzelli Covington, WA TV-01 1974 TVR 2500M

 

(Visited 1,715 times, 1 visits today)