On the Field

On the Field

Grouped by Marque and class, the entries are sorted by year and model. Review the list frequently to help you to keep up with your “Best in Class” competition. Check out the gallery of registered vehicles where photos and vehicle descriptions were included in the registration.

64 Entrants   Class Year Make Model
Lois Buhman Newcastle, WA AH-02 1959 Austin-Healey 100-6
Neal Buhman Newcastle, WA AH-02 1959 Austin-Healey 100-6
Brent Barnes Camano Island, WA AH-02 1960 Austin-Healey 3000 Mk I
Lyman Bradley Sumas, WA AH-03 1966 Austin-Healey 3000 Mk III
Julio Castro Seattle, WA AH-04 1960 Austin-Healey Sprite
Philip Sarikas Beaverton, OR AH-04 1967 Austin-Healey Sprite
Mac McDevitt Beaverton, OR AH-04 1969 Austin-Healey Sprite
Jay Wine Brier, WA AM-01 2006 Aston Martin Vantage V8
Larry Hawes Kirkland, WA JA-01 1956 Jaguar XK 140
Hans Bertelsen Renton, WA JA-03 1992 Jaguar XJS
Chris Johnston Seattle, WA JA-04 1957 Jaguar Saloon
Rob Westcott Bellevue, WA JA-04 1959 Jaguar Saloon
Joe Baer Sammamish, WA JE-01 1974 Jensen Healey Mark II
Phil Simon Freeland, WA LO-01 2010 Lotus Tesla Roadster
Victor Smith Friday Harbor, WA LO-02 1969 Lotus Elan
Doug Jackson Seattle, WA LO-03 1976 Lotus Elite
Clayton Prow Everett, WA LO-04 2007 Lotus Elise
Jason Wine Kenmore, WA LO-04 2012 Lotus Evora
Dick Eagle Redmond, WA LR-01 1965 Land Rover Series IIA (SWB)
Jim Thompson Seattle, WA LR-02 1967 Land Rover Series IIA (LWB)
Alyssa Brenke Everett, WA LR-05 2012 Land Rover LR4
Eric Johnston Seattle, WA MC-01 1950 Triumph 6T Thunderbird
K. P. Raftery Seattle, WA MC-01 1966 BSA A65
Kerry Knestis Seattle, WA MC-01 2007 Royal Enfield Bullet 500
Wayne Rohay Seattle, WA MG-03 1950 MG TD
Carl Harrington Edmonds, WA MG-03 1952 MG TD
Rick Geving Seattle, WA MG-05 1958 MG MGA
Michael McCullough Seattle, WA MG-05 1958 MG MGA Coupé
Michael Trau Bellevue, WA MG-06 1967 MG MGB
Richard Earls Oak Harbor, WA MG-06 1969 MG MGB
David Sell Seattle, WA MG-06 1970 MG MGB
David Smailes Mt. Vernon, WA MG-07 1975 MG MGB
Michael Nelson Bothell, WA MG-07 1975 MG MGB
Elroy Christenson Seattle, WA MG-07 1978 MG MGB
Jeremiah Lancaster Yakima, WA MG-07 1979 MG MGB
Patrick Murphy Redmond, WA MG-07 1979 MG MGB
Hank Farr Seattle, WA MG-11 1971 MG Midget
Lee Orphan Bonney Lake, WA MG-11 1979 MG Midget
Steve Gay Woodinville, WA MI-01 1967 Mini Cooper S
Phil Wright Clinton, WA MI-02 1972 Mini Mark III
Steve Clarke Redmond, WA MI-02 1976 Mini Mark III
Carrera Halwachs Renton, WA MI-02 1979 Mini Mark IV
Don Dixon Seattle, WA MI-02 1980 Mini Mark VI
Mark Hurston Bothell, WA MI-03 1976 Mini Van
Carrera Halwachs Renton, WA MI-03 1979 Mini Pickup
Gordon Rawson Seattle, WA MM-01 1959 Morris Minor Tourer
Jim Moran Everett, WA MO-03 1967 Morgan Plus 4
Gerald Seligman Seattle, WA MO-04 2005 Morgan Roadster
Tom Waggener Normandy Park, WA MT-01 1957 Metropolitan Series III
Bruce Wujcik Kent, WA NM-01 2009 MINI Hatch/Hardtop
Kim Berglind Bellevue, WA NM-01 2014 MINI Hatch/Hardtop
Ron Carignan Olympia, WA NM-02 2013 MINI Roadster
Judette Moe Bremerton, WA NM-03 2013 MINI Clubman
Kevin Jewell Woodinville, WA SU-02 1967 Sunbeam Tiger
David Sell Seattle, WA SV-02 1991 Marcos Mantula
Marc Steinhilber Belfair, WA TR-01 1959 Triumph TR3A
John Nicon Seattle, WA TR-02 1964 Triumph TR4
Tom Eller Seattle, WA TR-03 1968 Triumph TR250
Thor Wickstrom Edmonds, WA TR-04 1969 Triumph TR6
Sam Bass Everett, WA TR-04 1970 Triumph TR6
Tom Saul Olga, WA TR-04 1972 Triumph TR6
Sam Bass Everett, WA TR-04 1972 Triumph TR6
Tom Lindberg Mount Vernon, WA TR-05 1973 Triumph TR6
Gene Buzzelli Covington, WA TV-01 1974 TVR 2500M
(Visited 1,063 times, 1 visits today)