Entrants (On the Field)

On the Field

Grouped by Marque and class, the vehicle is listed by year, model, entrant, and the entrant’s hometown. Review the list frequently to help you to keep up with your “Best in Class” competition. Check out the gallery of some registered vehicles.

107 Entries          
Austin-Healey AH-01 1955 100 Rob Westcott Bellevue, WA
  AH-02 1959 100-6 Lois Buhman Newcastle, WA
    1960 3000 Mk I Lois Buhman Newcastle, WA
    1960 3000 Mk I Ron Layton Lynnwood, WA
    1963 3000 Mk II Richard Bittmann Tacoma, WA
  AH-03 1965 3000 Mk III Rick Ream Gig Harbor, WA
    1967 3000 Mk III Bruce Barrett Issaquah, WA
  AH-04 1959 Sprite Robert Frye Kingston, WA
    1960 Sprite Julio Castro Seattle, WA
    1967 Sprite Phillip Sarikas Beaverton, OR
    1969 Sprite Mac McDevitt Beaverton, OR
Aston Martin AM-01 2006 DB9 Keith Brown Woodinville, WA
Bentley BE-02 2004 Arnage T Keith Brown Woodinville, WA
Jaguar JA-01 1954 XK 120 Jeral Godfrey Mukilteo, WA
    1956 XK 140 Larry Hawes Kirkland, WA
    1956 XK-140 John Holmes Kenmore, WA
    1958 XK 150 Glen Read Edmonds, WA
    1959 XK-150 John Holmes Kenmore, WA
  JA-02 1964 E-Type Michael Murphy Medina, WA
    1966 E-Type David Bosworth Redmond, WA
    1970 E-Type Will Humiston Port Townsend, WA
  JA-03 1990 XJS Stephen Christensen Seatle, WA
    1992 XJS Kate Gunal Seattle, WA
    2014 XKR Danny Lisa Snohomish, WA
  JA-04 1966 Saloon Robert Oliver Port Orchard, WA
Jensen Healey JE-01 1974 Mark II Joe Baer Sammamish, WA
Lotus LO-02 1969 Elan Victor Smith Friday Harbor, WA
  LO-04 2005 Elise Chuck Rapuzzi Lake Forest Park, WA
    2012 Evora Jason Wine Kenmore, WA
Land Rover LR-01 1962 Series IIA (SWB) David Kramer Everett, WA
    1964 Series IIA (SWB) David Kramer Everett, WA
    1964 Series IIA (SWB) Dennis Hayer Arlington, WA
    1965 Series II (SWB) Dixon Eagle Redmond, WA
    1967 Series II (SWB) Rob Westcott Bellevue, WA
  LR-02 1964 Series IIA (LWB) David Kramer Everett, WA
  LR-03 1997 Defender Gary West Kirkland, WA
  LR-04 2004 Discovery II Matthew Boswell Seattle, WA
  LR-05 2012 Range Rover Matthew Boswell Seattle, WA
    2018 Range Rover Howie Aoyama Southworth, WA
Royal Enfield MC-01 1964 250 Clipper Tom Linville Renton, WA
MG MG-02 1947 TC Harold Jacobs Clinton, WA
  MG-03 1952 TD Carl Harrington Edmonds, WA
    1952 YB Mark May Seattle, WA
  MG-05 1957 MGA Craig Cootsona Tacoma, WA
    1958 MGA Michael McCullough Seattle, WA
    1958 MGA Rick Geving Seattle, WA
    1961 MGA Sam Bass Everett, WA
  MG-06 1963 MGB Skip Kerekes Renton, WA
    1969 MGB Richard Earls Oak Harbor, WA
    1971 MGB Jonas Walker Marysville, WA
    1973 MGB Geoff Hathaway Everett, WA
    1973 MGB Ken Nashif Lynnwood, WA
    1973 MGB Mark Hussien Bothell, WA
    1973 MGB Ralph Yingling Monroe, WA
    1974 MGB Paul Peterson Kent, WA
  MG-07 1975 MGB David Smailes Mount Vernon, WA
    1975 MGB Michael Nelson Bothell, WA
    1977 MGB Scott Lafferty Marysville, WA
    1978 MGB Elroy Christenson Seattle, WA
  MG-08 1967 MGB GT Terry Saxe Montesano, WA
    1969 MGB GT Matthew Boswell Seattle, WA
    1969 MGB GT Shane Staley Seattle, WA
    1971 MGB GT Chris White Renton, WA
    1972 MGB GT Paul Clements Redmond, WA
  MG-09 1974 MGB V8 Ken Bottini Bellevue, WA
  MG-11 1971 Midget Hank Farr Seattle, WA
    1974 Midget Bill Estill Camano Island, WA
    1976 Midget Matt Witherow Lake Stevens, WA
    1978 Midget Whit Forrest Bothell, WA
    1979 Midget Lee Orphan Bonney Lake, WA
Mini MI-02 1976 Mark III Steve Clarke Redmond, WA
    1976 Mark IV Carl Barfield Manchester, WA
    1990 Mark VI Tobias May Seattle, WA
    1992 Mark VI Ben Compton Manchester, WA
Morris  Minor MM-01 1939 Saloon Bruce Scahcht Portland, OR
    1957 Saloon Jim McNeil Mill Creek, WA
    1958 Saloon Thomas Mohle Brier, WA
    1959 Saloon Don Miller Bellevue, WA
  MM-02 1959 Traveler Thomas Mohle Brier, WA
Morgan MO-01 2018 Three Wheeler Adam Dahl Seattle, WA
  MO-03 1967 Plus 4 Jim Moran Everett, WA
MINI NM-01 2016 Hardtop Tom Linville Renton, WA
  NM-02 2013 JCW Roadster Ron Carignan Olympia, WA
Rolls-Royce RR-01 1971 Shooting Brake Burton Hunter Sammamish, WA
    1993 Turbo R Phillip Birkeland Fircrest, WA
Sunbeam SU-01 1962 Alpine Bill Clemans Lake Stevens, WA
  SU-02 1966 Tiger Chuck Rapuzzi Lake Forest Park, WA
Triumph TR-02 1962 TR4 John Nicon Seattle, WA
    1967 TR4A Skip Kerekes Renton, WA
  TR-03 1968 TR250 David Kurtz Happy Valley, OR
    1968 TR250 Tom Eller Seattle, WA
  TR-04 1969 TR6 Chris Ruef Woodinville, WA
    1969 TR6 Thor Wickstrom Kenmore, WA
    1970 TR6 Sam Bass Everett, WA
    1970 TR6 Tony Wright Kirkland, WA
    1972 TR6 Tom Lindberg Mount Vernon, WA
    1972 TR6 Tom Saul Olga, WA
    1973 TR6 John Shaw Gig Harbor, WA
    1973 TR6 Kay Franklin Brier, WA
    1973 TR6 Lindsay Diamond Lake Stevens, WA
  TR-05 1974 TR6 Rick Collins Snohomish, WA
    1975 TR6 Glenn Cooper Kirkland, WA
  TR-06 1980 TR8 Larry Ingersoll Auburn, WA
  TR-07 1980 Spitfire Jan Rucker Kirkland, WA
TVR TV-01 1974 2500M Gene Buzzelli Covington, WA
    1974 2500M Gregg Temkin Seattle, WA
    1978 TAIMOR David Despard Kirkland, WA
(Visited 243 times, 1 visits today)