Entrants (Vehicle on Field)

332 Entrants

Hometown

Class

Year

Make

Model

Steve Tate Yakima, WA AH-01 1954 Austin-Healey 100
Rob and Carol Westcott Bellevue, WA AH-01 1955 Austin-Healey 100
Mark Tomlinson Sammamish , WA AH-01 1956 Austin-Healey 100
Mike Gougeon Bellingham, WA AH-01 1956 Austin-Healey 100
Jim and Terri McDermott Seattle, WA AH-02 1957 Austin-Healey 100-6
Doug and Heather Greenway Camano Island, WA AH-02 1959 Austin-Healey 100-6
Lois Buhman Newcastle, WA AH-02 1959 Austin-Healey 100-6
Bruce Taylor Glacier, WA AH-02 1959 Austin-Healey 3000 Mark I
Ron and Diane Layton Lynnwood, WA AH-02 1960 Austin-Healey 3000 Mark I
Mitzi Butler Seattle, WA AH-02 1961 Austin-Healey 3000 Mark I
Pat Layhon Union , WA AH-02 1962 Austin-Healey 3000 Mark II
Arlene  Slostad Puyallup, WA AH-02 1963 Austin-Healey 3000 Mark II
Nick and Edie Anne Horn Maple Valley, WA AH-02 1963 Austin-Healey 3000 Mark II
Richard and Gretchen Bittmann Tacoma, WA AH-02 1963 Austin-Healey 3000 Mark II
Michael De Wilde West Vancouver, BC AH-03 1964 Austin-Healey 3000 Mark III
Dennis Saxon Auburn, WA AH-03 1965 Austin-Healey 3000 Mark III
Kris Sperbeck Edmonds, WA AH-03 1965 Austin-Healey 3000 Mark III
George Koeber Portland , OR AH-03 1966 Austin-Healey 3000 Mark III
Lyman Bradley Sumas, WA AH-03 1966 Austin-Healey 3000 Mark III
Scot Paulson Woodinville, WA AH-03 1966 Austin-Healey 3000 Mark III
Bruce Barrett Issaquah, WA AH-03 1967 Austin-Healey 3000 Mark III
Jan Saxon Auburn, WA AH-03 1967 Austin-Healey 3000 Mark III
Jim Archer Yakima, WA AH-03 1967 Austin-Healey 3000 Mark III
Norm Dupuis Sammamish, WA AH-03 1967 Austin-Healey 3000 Mark III
Norm Dupuis Sammamish, WA AH-03 1967 Austin-Healey 3000 Mark III
Phil Bradshaw Normandy Park, WA AH-03 1967 Austin-Healey 3000 Mark III
Terry and Dee Brunner Monroe, WA AH-03 1967 Austin-Healey 3000 Mark III
Brin Hamilton Issaquah, WA AH-04 1959 Austin-Healey Sprite
Martin Dabrowski Marysville, WA AH-04 1959 Austin-Healey Sprite
Mary Hosick Vashon Island, WA AH-04 1959 Austin-Healey Sprite
Tim and Linya Gougeon Edmonds, WA AH-04 1959 Austin-Healey Sprite
David and Amy Carson Everett, WA AH-04 1960 Austin-Healey Sprite
Julio Castro Seattle, WA AH-04 1960 Austin-Healey Sprite
Mark Berry Marysville, WA AH-04 1960 Austin-Healey Sprite
Paul and Phyllis Becker Port Hadlock, WA AM-01 2001 Aston Martin DB7 Vantage
Dick Hunnex Bow, WA AM-01 2006 Aston Martin DB9
Keith Brown MD Woodinville , WA AM-01 2006 Aston Martin DB9
Gary Madson Kirkland, WA BE-01 1951 Bentley Mark 6
David and Pat O’Morchoe Poulsbo , WA BE-02 1965 Bentley S3
Dave and Sam Quick Bellevue, WA BE-02 2010 Bentley Continental GT Speed
Rosemarie Young Bellevue, WA JA-01 1952 Jaguar XK-120
Jeral Godfrey Mukilteo, WA JA-01 1954 Jaguar XK-120
Kurt and Cheryl Jacobson Tacoma, WA JA-01 1954 Jaguar XK-120
Tim and Edie Johnson Redmond, WA JA-01 1954 Jaguar XK-120
Guy and Carita Boswell Mukilteo, WA JA-01 1958 Jaguar XK-150
Ehab Sahawneh Renton, WA JA-02 1963 Jaguar E-Type
Chuck and Lindsy Anderson Port Orchard, WA JA-02 1964 Jaguar E-Type
Chris Eseman Bainbridge Island, WA JA-02 1966 Jaguar E-Type
Carollyne Coby Kirkland, WA JA-02 1967 Jaguar E-Type
Marc and Frannie Nowak Woodinville , WA JA-02 1967 Jaguar E-Type
Ray Papineau and Linda Roberts Bothell, WA JA-02 1968 Jaguar E-Type
Jack Rodman Seattle, WA JA-02 1969 Jaguar E-Type
John and Trish Blackburn Enumclaw, WA JA-02 1969 Jaguar E-Type
David Salmon Freeland, WA JA-02 1970 Jaguar E-Type
Chris Johnston Seatle, WA JA-02 1971 Jaguar E-Type
Dave and Linda Levan Tacoma, WA JA-02 1971 Jaguar E-Type
John Prentice Kirkland, WA JA-03 1988 Jaguar XJS
Bob and Tanya Book Auburn, WA JA-03 1992 Jaguar XJS
Carollyne Coby Kirkland, WA JA-03 1997 Jaguar XK8
Don Elliott Gig Harbor, WA JA-03 1997 Jaguar XK8
Steve Yates Monroe, WA JA-03 2001 Jaguar XK8
Walt Chrush Edmonds, WA JA-03 2003 Jaguar XK8
Stephen and Simon Leggett Port Townsend, WA JA-04 1957 Jaguar XKSS Replica
Jonathan Biard Everett, WA JA-04 1964 Jaguar Mark II
Dave Goodson Kirkland, WA JA-04 1964 Jaguar Saloon
Jim and Carol Sanders Seattle, WA JA-04 1985 Jaguar XJ6 Series 3
Andrew FauntLeRoy Portland, OR JA-04 1987 Jaguar Saloon
Richard Oliver Lacey, WA JA-04 1989 Jaguar XJ6
Kimball Ayer Seattle, WA JA-04 2004 Jaguar Saloon
Jonathan White Port Angeles, WA JA-04 2004 Jaguar XJR
Michael Pennington Sammamish, WA JA-04 2010 MINI Clubman
Gregory and Sandra Moore Lakewood, WA JE-01 1974 Jensen Healey
Bob Byington Redmond, WA JE-01 1974 Jensen JH5
Brian Lutt Olympia, WA JE-01 1976 Jensen Interceptor MK III
Roger Neale and Rita Hibbard Seattle, WA LO-01 1966 Lotus Cortina
Tom Forsyth and Louise Rutter Kirkland, WA LO-01 2006 Caterham 7 Roadsport SV
Mark Gleason Seattle, WA LO-02 1965 Lotus Elan
Chuck Rapuzzi Lake Forest Park, WA LO-02 1967 Lotus Elan
Victor and Phebe Smith Friday Harbor, WA LO-02 1969 Lotus Elan
Doug Jackson Seattle, WA LO-03 1976 Lotus Elite
Jeff Holy Spokane, WA LO-03 1978 Lotus Esprit
Robert and Donna Brill Silverdale, WA LO-03 1987 Lotus Esprit
David Sheldahl Fox Island, WA LO-03 2003 Lotus Esprit
Tim Taylor Bainbridge Island , WA LO-04 2000 Lotus 340R
Rene Claudio Seattle, WA LO-04 2000 Lotus Elise
Clayton / Charlotte Prow Everett, WA LO-04 2007 Lotus Elise
Ian and Vivian Gilchrist Bellevue, WA LO-04 2008 Lotus Elise
David Kramer Everett, WA LR-01 1964 Land Rover Series IIA (SWB)
Toad’s Revenge Redmond, WA LR-01 1965 Land Rover Series IIA (SWB)
Sandro Menzel Woodinville, WA LR-01 1967 Land Rover Series IIA (SWB)
Bob and Linda Jordan Lake Forest Park, WA LR-01 1969 Land Rover Series II (SWB)
Michael and Lorraine Mihalik Woodinville, WA LR-01 1972 Land Rover Series III (SWB)
Andrew Gilchrist Eugene, WA LR-01 1973 Land Rover Series III (SWB)
Kevin  Raison Seattle, WA LR-01 1973 Land Rover Series III (SWB)
Steve Neubauer Lake Tapps, WA LR-01 1974 Land Rover Series III (SWB)
Gord’n Perrott Seattle, WA LR-02 1957 Land Rover Series I (LWB)
David Kramer Everett, WA LR-02 1964 Land Rover Series IIA (LWB)
Daniel Archer Seattle, WA LR-02 1967 Land Rover Series IIA (LWB)
Sean DeBruler Kirkland, WA LR-02 1972 Land Rover Series III (SWB)
Land Rover Tithonus Camano Island, WA LR-03 1985 Land Rover Defender
Bob Ashmun and Debbie Ashmun Seattle, WA LR-03 1993 Land Rover Defender
Dave and Pamela Blair Vernon, BC LR-03 1995 Land Rover Defender
Pete and Karen Woodall Ridgefield, WA LR-04 1990 Land Rover Range Rover
Gord’n Perrott Seattle, WA LR-04 1991 Land Rover Range Rover
Gord’n Perrott Seattle, WA LR-04 1993 Land Rover Range Rover
Pamela Perrott Seattle, WA LR-04 1994 Land Rover Range Rover
Eric Jouval Kenmore, WA LR-04 1999 Land Rover Discovery II
Cheryl Gohndrone Seattle, WA LR-04 2000 Land Rover Discovery II
Matt and Shannon Boswell Seattle, WA LR-04 2004 Land Rover Discovery II
Matt and Shannon Boswell Seattle, WA LR-04 2012 Land Rover Range Rover
Ben Ellis Portland, OR LR-04 2016 Land Rover LR4
Eric Johnston Seattle, WA MC-01 1955 Triumph Tiger 110
Mike Harrell Seattle, WA MC-01 1960 Higgins Ultralite
Whit Forrest Bothell, WA MC-01 1971 Triumph 750 Trident
Steve Royer Kirkland, WA MC-01 1972 Triumph T100R Daytona, 500cc.
Mark Pickerill Kenmore, WA MC-01 1973 Triuimph TR7RV Tiger
Matt Ramey Everett, WA MC-01 1979 Triumph Bonneville 750 T140E
Mark May shoreline, WA MG-01 1952 MG Saloon
Paul Feuerpfeil Seattle, WA MG-01 1953 MG Saloon
Dave Robson Burien, WA MG-01 1964 MG Saloon
Bob and Georgene Jacobs Clinton, WA MG-02 1947 MG TC
Bob and Stephanie Kampas Bothell, WA MG-02 1947 MG TC
Dave Wellington Camano Island, WA MG-02 1948 MG TC
Michael and Lorraine Mihalik Woodinville, WA MG-02 1948 MG TC
Ian MacGowan Freeland, WA MG-02 1949 MG TC
Jim and Jan Sullivan Kent, WA MG-02 1949 MG TC
Russell Ervin Snohomish, WA MG-03 1950 MG TD
Mark Wilterding Redmond, WA MG-03 1951 MG TD
Susan and Carl Harrington Edmonds, WA MG-03 1952 MG TD
Tony McArthy Seattle, WA MG-03 1952 MG TD
Ed and Barb Buschini Zillah, WA MG-03 1953 MG TD
Joel and Alexis Davison Issaquah, WA MG-03 1953 MG TD
Michael Moriarty Yakima, WA MG-03 1953 MG TD
Bill and Annette Dwyer Seattle, WA MG-04 1954 MG Midget
Dallas and Judith Meggitt Edmonds, WA MG-04 1954 MG TF
Larry and Gayla Kanaster Tacoma, WA MG-04 1954 MG TF
Jack and Bobbie Berg Auburn, WA MG-05 1956 MG MGA
Lee Orphan and Susie Black Bonney Lake, WA MG-05 1956 MG MGA
Craig and Katie Cootsona Tacoma, WA MG-05 1957 MG MGA
Michael McCullough Seattle, WA MG-05 1958 MG MGA
Rick Geving Seattle, WA MG-05 1958 MG MGA
Calvin Glomstad Gig Harbor, WA MG-05 1959 MG MGA
Craig Shrontz Seattle, WA MG-05 1959 MG MGA
Greg Patjens Grapeview , WA MG-05 1959 MG MGA
Len Smith Qualicum Beach, BC MG-05 1959 MG MGA
Rob and Patricia Otero Olympia , WA MG-05 1959 MG MGA
D.Dickinson North Vancouver, BC MG-05 1960 MG MGA
Eric Glomstad Tracyton, WA MG-05 1960 MG MGA
Joe Downey Gig Harbor, WA MG-05 1960 MG MGA
Tom Medeen Federal Way, WA MG-05 1960 MG MGA
Sam Bass Everett, WA MG-05 1961 MG MGA
Guy and Carita Boswell Mukilteo, WA MG-05 1962 MG MGA
Jim Stout Shoreline, WA MG-05 1962 MG MGA
Tom Eller Seattle, WA MG-05 1962 MG MGA
Deborah Borman and Mark Poulos Monroe, WA MG-06 1967 MG MGB
Larry Gorg Renton, WA MG-06 1967 MG MGB
Graham Barr Tacoma, WA MG-06 1969 MG MGB
David Sell Seattle, WA MG-06 1970 MG MGB
John Glomstad Tracyton, WA MG-06 1970 MG MGB
Robert Ferber Arlington, WA MG-06 1970 MG MGB
Jerry and Deanna Erickson Bremerton, WA MG-06 1971 MG MGB
Joe and Barb Hahn East Wenatchee, WA MG-06 1971 MG MGB
Michael and Linda Tacoma, WA MG-06 1971 MG MGB
Tom Sweet Redmond, WA MG-06 1971 MG MGB
Willy O’Brian Des Moines, WA MG-06 1971 MG MGB
Glenda and Bill Clemans Lake Stevens, WA MG-06 1972 MG MGB
Geoff Hathaway Everett, WA MG-06 1973 MG MGB
Ken Nashif Lynnwood, WA MG-06 1973 MG MGB
Mark Hussein Bothell, WA MG-06 1973 MG MGB
Ralph and Kathi Yingling Monroe, WA MG-06 1973 MG MGB
Paul Peterson Kent, WA MG-06 1974 MG MGB
Rick Fawthrop Mountlake Terrace, WA MG-06 1974 MG MGB
Jeremiah Lancaster Yakima, WA MG-06 1979 MG Modified
David and Lauretta Smailes Mount Vernon, WA MG-07 1975 MG MGB
Michael Nelson Bothell, WA MG-07 1975 MG MGB
Bruce Johnstone Bothell, WA MG-07 1978 MG MGB
Cheryl and Elroy Christenson Seattle, WA MG-07 1978 MG MGB
Jim Gigli Lake Forest Park, WA MG-07 1978 MG MGB
Ed and Laura Chaban Woodinville, WA MG-07 1979 MG MGB
Norman and Kathy Wright Vancouver, WA MG-07 1979 MG MGB
Pat Murphy Redmond, WA MG-07 1979 MG MGB Limited Edition
Phil and Judy Shave Olympia, WA MG-07 1980 MG MGB
Rick and Vicky Bastedo Snoqualmie, WA MG-07 1980 MG MGB
Barb and Terry Saxe Montesano, WA MG-08 1967 MG MGB GT
Jim and Carol Sanders Seattle, WA MG-08 1967 MG MGB GT
Ralph Zbarsky Vancouver, BC MG-08 1967 MG MGB GT
Jerry Farstad Seattle, WA MG-08 1968 MG MGB GT
Josh Boswell Seattle, WA MG-08 1969 MG MGB GT
Shane Staley Seattle, WA MG-08 1969 MG MGB GT
Tami Pu’u and Maurice Emery Seattle, WA MG-08 1972 MG MGB GT
Tina and Paul Clements Redmond, WA MG-08 1972 MG MGB GT
Mark Pickerill Kenmore, WA MG-08 1973 MG MGB GT
Alex Kwanten Lake Forest Park, WA MG-08 1974 MG MGB GT
Michael Ball and Vanessa Peterson Tacoma, WA MG-08 1974 MG MGB GT
Mike Leese Renton, WA MG-08 1974 MG MGB GT
Ken Bottini Bellevue, WA MG-09 1974 MG MGB V8
Rich McKie Surrey, BC MG-09 1997 MG MGF VVC
Ermit Starnes Redmond, WA MG-10 1968 MG MGC
Annette Adler Seattle, WA MG-10 1969 MG MGC GT
Charles and Nancy Sundberg Kent, WA MG-11 1967 MG Midget
Hank Farr Seattle, WA MG-11 1971 MG Midget
Zach Zimmerman Tacoma, WA MG-11 1973 MG Midget
Whit Forrest Bothell, WA MG-11 1978 MG Midget
Chris Miller Shoreline, WA MI-01 1964 Mini Saloon
Dan Birkemeier Seattle , WA MI-01 1965 Mini Mark I
Jerry and Noreen Gloft Lake Forest Park, WA MI-01 1966 Mini Mark I
Steve Gay Woodinville, WA MI-01 1967 Mini Mark I
Aaron Anderson (Gromit) Seattle, WA MI-01 1968 Mini Austin 1800
Andrew Bertschi Mountlake Terrace, WA MI-01 1968 Mini Mark II
Toby May Seattle, WA MI-02 1970 Mini Mark VI
Steve and Dawn Clarke Redmond, WA MI-02 1976 Mini Mark III
George Thompson Seattle, WA MI-02 1982 Mini Mark IV
Dallas and Judith Meggitt Edmonds, WA MI-02 1995 Mini Mark VI
Chris Papendorf Bellevue, WA MI-02 1998 Mini Mark VII
Lorraine and Michael Mihalik Woodinville, WA MI-03 1963 Mini Traveller
David Munsey Portland, OR MI-03 1973 Mini Marcos
Dan Berglund Auburn, WA MI-03 1979 Mini Pickup
John Haddon Snohomish, WA MI-03 1980 Mini Countryman
John Haddon Snohomish, WA MI-03 1980 Mini Countryman
Roger Clark, Mary Stanton Clark University Place, WA MM-01 1955 Morris Minor Saloon
Jim McNeil Mill Creek, WA MM-01 1957 Morris Minor Saloon
Don Miller Bellevue , WA MM-01 1959 Morris Minor Saloon
Paul Fouhy Seattle, WA MM-01 1959 Morris Minor Tourer
Leslie and David Borg Camano Island, WA MM-01 1961 Morris Minor Saloon
Leslie and David Borg Camano Island, WA MM-01 1962 Morris Minor Tourer
Tom Mohle Brier, WA MM-02 1959 Morris Minor Traveler
Mary and Bruce Schacht Portland, OR MM-02 1965 Morris Minor Traveler
Ray Gardiano Mt. Lake Terrace, WA MM-02 1967 Morris Minor Pickup
Timothy Barlow M3W Vancouver, WA MO-01 2013 Morgan Three Wheeler
Brian and Randy Pollock Mercer Island, WA MO-01 2017 Morgan Three Wheeler
Bob and Claire Hauge Longview, WA MO-02 1961 Morgan 4/4
Sean Amos Redmond, WA MO-02 1965 Morgan 4/4
John and Gretchen Blackwell Seattle, WA MO-03 1959 Morgan Drophead
Jim and Rose Moran Everett, WA MO-03 1967 Morgan Plus 4
Brian P. Fawcett Longview, WA MO-04 1991 Morgan Plus 8
Maddisynn Smith Mercer Island, WA MT-01 1954 Nash Metropolitan Series I
Mike Rossi Vashon, WA MT-01 1957 Nash Metropolitan HTP
Pamela Bowe Seattle, WA MT-01 1957 Nash Metropolitan Series III
Barbara Blodgett Duvall, WA MT-01 1960 Nash Metropolitan Series IV
Jan and Jeff Rich Lakewood, WA MT-01 1961 Nash Metropolitan Series IV
Kelly Prentice Kirkland, WA NM-01 2005 MINI Hardtop
Lori Aaron Renton, WA NM-01 2005 MINI Hardtop
John Walker Snohomish, WA NM-01 2005 MINI Hatchback
Roxanne Bothell, WA NM-01 2006 MINI Hardtop
Rebecca Kalish Port Orchard, WA NM-01 2009 MINI Hardtop
Scott Gates Bonney Lake, WA NM-01 2012 MINI Coupe
Byrne Kelly Jr. Tukwila, WA NM-01 2013 MINI Coupe
Chris Templeton Buckley, WA NM-01 2013 MINI Hardtop
Kurt Hammond Bothell, WA NM-01 2013 MINI Hardtop
Kim Berglind Bellevue, WA NM-01 2014 MINI Hatchback
Howie Aoyama Southworth, WA NM-01 2015 MINI Hardtop
TZZZ Enterprise Renton, WA NM-01 2016 MINI Hardtop
Robert, Lynn and Quinlan Shick DuPont, WA NM-02 2010 MINI Cabriolet
Sheryl and Steve Baxter Port Angeles, WA NM-02 2013 MINI Roadster
Norm Harris Spokane, WA NM-03 2008 MINI Clubman
Monica Wood Bremerton, WA NM-03 2009 MINI Clubman
Judette and Larry Moe Bremerton, WA NM-03 2013 MINI Clubman
Guy and Carita Boswell Mukilto, WA NM-03 2013 MINI Countryman
Guy and Carita Boswell Mukilteo, WA RR-01 1948 Rolls-Royce Silver Wraith
Tom and Anne Terry Vashon, WA RR-01 1952 Rolls-Royce Silver Wraith
Dean Holbrook Mercer Island, WA RR-01 1967 Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow
Charles McKay Spanaway, WA RR-01 1976 Rolls-Royce Corniche
Max Pahmeier Snohomish, WA SU-01 1960 Sunbeam Alpine Series I
Jay Payne bothell, WA SU-01 1962 Sunbeam Alpine
Bill and Glenda Clemans Lake Stevens, WA SU-01 1962 Sunbeam Alpine Series II
Dick Sanders Kent, WA SU-01 1966 Sunbeam Alpine – Series V
Ed Erikson Kent, WA SU-01 1967 Sunbeam Alpine
Robin Dinwiddie Tacoma, WA SU-01 1967 Sunbeam Alpine
Larry and Eileen Ingersoll Auburn, WA SU-02 1964 Sunbeam Tiger Mark I
Brian Doan Seattle, WA SU-02 1965 Sunbeam Tiger
Dave and Anita Dunn Hansville, WA SU-02 1965 Sunbeam Tiger
Dennis Junk Roy, WA SU-02 1965 Sunbeam Tiger
Jim Clark Shoreline, WA SU-02 1965 Sunbeam Tiger Mark I
Chuck Rapuzzi Lake Forest Park, WA SU-02 1966 Sunbeam Tiger Mark IA
Larry and Linda Atkisson Hansville, WA SU-02 1966 Sunbeam Tiger Mark IA
Paul Sanders Bainbridge Island, WA SU-02 1966 Sunbeam Tiger Mark IA
Craig Burlingame Bellevue, WA SU-03 1955 Hillman Minx
Geoff Levear Newport, OR SV-01 1952 Austin A40 Somerset
Jeff and Anne McKay Tacoma, WA SV-01 1954 Allard K3
Christopher Smythies Medina, WA SV-02 1957 Austin A35
Troy  Moore Lynnwood, WA SV-02 1960 Vauxhall Victor F
Scott Marquis Tacoma, WA SV-02 1961 Triumph Italia 2000 GT
Vern Bastable Burnaby, BC SV-02 1962 Daimler SP250
Robert, Lynn and Quinlan Shick DuPont, WA SV-02 1964 Ford Cortina GT
Jim Horton Tukwila, WA SV-02 1964 Gilbern GT 1800
Tim Barker Issaquah, WA SV-02 1980 DeLorean DMC-12
Lyrics  Hamm Granite Falls, WA SV-02 1981 DeLorean DMC-12
Shawn Knight Auburn, WA SV-02 1981 DeLorean DMC-12
Toby and Misty Peterson Bellevue, WA SV-02 1981 DeLorean DMC-12
Sherry Bradshaw Normandy Park, WA SV-02 1988 Sterling 825SL
Mike Grace Newberg, OR TR-01 1954 Triumph TR2
Glenn and Peggy Chouinard Federal Way, WA TR-01 1959 Triumph TR3A
Marc Steinhilber Belfair, WA TR-01 1960 Triumph TR3A
John Nicon Seattle, WA TR-02 1962 Triumph TR4
Patti Aramburu Federal Way, WA TR-02 1965 Triumph TR4A
Bryant Pauslen Lynden, WA TR-02 1967 Triumph TR4A
Dave Kurtz Happy Valey, OR TR-02 1968 Triumph TR250
Dennis Baxter Ridgefield, WA TR-03 1968 Triumph TR250
Chris and Vicki Ruef Woodinville, WA TR-04 1969 Triumph TR6
Jeffrey Coleron Lynnwood, WA TR-04 1969 Triumph TR6
Thor Wickstrom Kenmore, WA TR-04 1969 Triumph TR6
Lee Cunninghan Chilliwack , BC TR-04 1970 Triumph TR6
Sam Bass Everett, WA TR-04 1970 Triumph TR6
Bill Wagner Bellevue, WA TR-04 1971 Triumph TR6
Bill Pitt Renton, WA TR-04 1972 Triumph TR6
Joel and Janice Beckett Mercer Island, WA TR-04 1972 Triumph TR6
Ryan Unruh Kenmore, WA TR-04 1972 Triumph TR6
Sam Bass Everett, WA TR-04 1972 Triumph TR6
Tom and Barbara Saul Olga, WA TR-04 1972 Triumph TR6
Greg and Sarah Prince Lake Stevens, WA TR-04 1973 Triumph TR6
John and Fesa Shaw Gig Harbor, WA TR-04 1973 Triumph TR6
Kay Franklin Brier, WA TR-04 1973 Triumph TR6
Don Shaw Seattle, WA TR-05 1974 Triumph TR6
Keith Sparkes Surrey, BC TR-05 1974 Triumph TR6
Mary Hogan Issaquah, WA TR-05 1974 Triumph TR6
Kim and Bobby Read Kenmore, WA TR-05 1975 Triumph TR6
Rosemary and Glenn Cooper Kirkland, WA TR-05 1975 Triumph TR6
Matt and Lisa Hennig Durham, OR TR-05 1976 Triumph TR6
Tom Waddell Buckley, WA TR-05 1976 Triumph TR6
Richard  Walker Coquitlam, BC TR-06 1980 Triumph TR8
Steve and Karen Knudson Seattle, WA TR-07 1967 Triumph Spitfire
Jan Rucker Kirkland, WA TR-07 1980 Triumph Spitfire
Patsey Pitt Renton, WA TR-07 1980 Triumph Spitfire
Jim and Debra Dineen Bainbridge Island, WA TR-08 1967 Triumph GT6
John and Nancy Gebert Des Moines, WA TR-09 1948 Triumph Roadster 1800
Mike Crane Vancouver, WA TR-09 1963 Triumph Herald
Greg Garner & Susan Lucas Tacoma, WA TR-09 1972 Triumph Stag
Larry May Tacoma, WA TR-09 1973 Triumph Stag
Mark and Heidi Greenfield Bonney Lake, WA TR-09 1973 Triumph Stag
Gene and Sandy Buzzelli Covington, WA TV-01 1974 TVR 2500M
Gregg Temkin Seattle, WA TV-01 1974 TVR 2500M
Joel and Janice Beckett Mercer Island, WA TV-01 1976 TVR 2500M